Little Caesars
Pizza Restaurant – illustrative photo
Pizza Restaurant – illustrative photo
Pizza Restaurant – illustrative photo

Pizza RestaurantCottage Grove, OR

Little Caesars – Cottage Grove, OR

Open now · closes 10:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 10:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Little Caesars
Monday10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Local time in Cottage Grove: 2:18 PM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (541) 942-2551 to confirm.

Location & directions

24 North 9th Street
Cottage Grove, OR 97424

About Little Caesars

Looking for a pizza restaurant in Cottage Grove? Little Caesars is at 24 North 9th Street, Cottage Grove, Oregon. Our Cottage Grove guide covers 54 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Little Caesars is open 7 days a week, usually 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM.

You can visit for takeout and delivery.

For questions or orders, call (541) 942-2551.

Quick facts

Address
24 North 9th Street, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for pizza restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Delivery

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Little Caesars? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Little Caesars's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

Is Little Caesars open on Sunday?

Yes, Little Caesars is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM.

Where is Little Caesars located?

Little Caesars is located at 24 North 9th Street, Cottage Grove, OR 97424.

What is the phone number of Little Caesars?

You can call Little Caesars at (541) 942-2551.

Does Little Caesars offer delivery or takeout?

Yes, Little Caesars offers delivery, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and delivery.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.